Girls U19A & B Sections
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Bianke Pienaar | ZA | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - |
[1] | Sasha Caitlyn Earl | ZA | Clarendon High School | No | - |
[1] | Michaela Hill | ZA | Londt Park Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Julia Anderson | ZA | Parkview Squash Centre | No | - |
[1] | Amy Falcon | ZA | Kingsmead College for Girls | No | - |
[1] | Elzandri Janse van Rensburg | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Jenna Warwick | ZA | Northwood Crusaders Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Jade Hardman | ZA | Pietermaritzburg Girl's High School | No | - |
[1] | Cailyn Nieuwoudt | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Alex Azevedo | ZA | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | A'May Venter | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - | |
[1] | Delight Nyakabawo | ZW | No | - | |
[2] | Katelyn Walland | Harvest Primary | No | - | |
[2] | Alison Muir | ZA | Queenstown Girls' High School | No | - |
[2] | Demi Roux | Welkom Squash Club | No | - | |
[2] | Melissa Martins | ZA | Western Rackets Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Jaime lynne Mathews | ZA | St Stithians Girls | No | - |
[2] | Namratha Eswari Niranjan | Midstream College High School | No | - | |
[2] | Ashley Upfold | ZA | St. Anne's Diocesan College | No | - |
[2] | Paige Stella | ZA | Epworth High School | No | - |
[2] | Zoe Arenhold | Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | No | - | |
[2] | Anel Marais | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Marli Liebenberg | ZA | Boland Juniors Squash | No | - |
[2] | Nyaradzo Muwando | ZW | No | - | |
[3] | Anna-Belle Mellor | No | - | ||
[3] | Nanja Schutte | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - | |
[3] | Gabriella van Schoor | ZA | girls high school queenstown | No | - |
[3] | Nerissa Primo | ZA | Collegiate High School | No | - |
[3] | Cassandra Masuku | Egoli Squash | No | - | |
[3] | Laura Smit | ZA | Northcliff High School | No | - |
[3] | Jeanine du Rand | ZA | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Alexandra Uys | ZA | St. Anne's Diocesan College | No | - |
[3] | Sasha James | ZA | Collegians Squash club | No | - |
[3] | Marlene Van Wyk | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Natasha Brown | ZA | Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Marzaan Oosthuizen | ZA | Hermanus Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Alice Sinclair | ZA | Beacon Bay Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Isabelle Newman | ZA | Collegiate High School | No | - |
[4] | Katherine Phipps | St Stithians Girls | No | - | |
[4] | Elena Jackson | St Stithians Girls | No | - | |
[4] | Melissa De Wet | ZA | Menlopark Hoërskool | No | - |
[4] | Jodi Moreno | ZA | Hilton Village Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Mayra Bytebier | BE | Epworth High School | No | - |
[4] | Jeanè Bezuidenhout | ZA | Middelburg High School | No | - |
[4] | Liani Bezuidenhout | ZA | Evertsdal Squash | No | - |
[4] | Carina Van Wyk | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Chloe Stander | ZA | Paarl Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Ella Essie Robb | ZW | No | - | |
[5] | Tamara Werneyer | Radloff Park | No | - | |
[5] | Annabel Loxton | ZA | Stirling High School | No | - |
[5] | Jessica Murray | Londt Park Squash Club | No | - | |
[5] | Cyanne Kruger | ZA | Eunice High School | No | - |
[5] | Robyn Phipps | St Stithians Girls | No | - | |
[5] | Ashley Byrne | ZA | St Stithians School | No | - |
[5] | Elizane Barnard | Uitsig Squash Club | No | - | |
[5] | Madison Watt-Pringle | ZA | St. Anne's Diocesan College | No | - |
[5] | JAMIE ZUNCKEL | Epworth High School | No | - | |
[5] | Kate Hodgson | Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | No | - | |
[5] | Rebecca Vos | ZA | Boland Juniors Squash | No | - |
[5] | Catherine Mary Louise Munro | ZW | No | - |
X1 | Northerns A | Boland A | 6-16 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 |
Elzandri Janse van Rensburg
|
Cailyn Nieuwoudt
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-2, 11-4, 11-2 |
Position 2 |
Namratha Eswari Niranjan
|
Anel Marais
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
5-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Jeanine du Rand
|
Marlene Van Wyk
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
8-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Melissa De Wet
|
Chloe Stander
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
8-11, 11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Elizane Barnard
|
Rebecca Vos
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
7-11, 6-11, 0-11 |
X2 | Border A | Northerns A | 3-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Sasha Caitlyn Earl
|
Elzandri Janse van Rensburg
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
7-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Alison Muir
|
Namratha Eswari Niranjan
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-5, 11-9, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Gabriella van Schoor
|
Jeanine du Rand
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
5-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Alice Sinclair
|
Melissa De Wet
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
2-11, 3-11, 14-16 |
Position 5 |
Annabel Loxton
|
Elizane Barnard
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
8-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
X3 | Northerns A | Eastern Province A | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Elzandri Janse van Rensburg
|
Michaela Hill
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-4, 11-2, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Namratha Eswari Niranjan
|
Katelyn Walland
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-5, 11-9, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Jeanine du Rand
|
Nerissa Primo
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
13-15, 11-2, 11-4, 11-8 |
Position 4 |
Melissa De Wet
|
Isabelle Newman
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-4, 11-3, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Elizane Barnard
|
Jessica Murray
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-6, 11-6, 11-2 |
X4 | Kwazulu-Natal B | Northerns A | 6-19 | ||
Position 1 |
Jenna Warwick
|
Elzandri Janse van Rensburg
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
2-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
Position 2 |
Paige Stella
|
Namratha Eswari Niranjan
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
5-11, 7-11, 12-10, 11-9, 14-12 |
Position 3 |
Sasha James
|
Jeanine du Rand
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Jodi Moreno
|
Melissa De Wet
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
6-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Madison Watt-Pringle
|
Elizane Barnard
|
VOB - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-8, 6-11, 11-9, 8-11, 6-11 |
X5 | Northerns A | Joburg Jr Squash B | 20-3 | ||
Position 1 |
Elzandri Janse van Rensburg
|
Amy Falcon
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-3, 11-1, 11-2 |
Position 2 |
Namratha Eswari Niranjan
|
Melissa Martins
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
7-11, 11-2, 11-4, 11-2 |
Position 3 |
Jeanine du Rand
|
Cassandra Masuku
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-3, 11-3, 11-2 |
Position 4 |
Melissa De Wet
|
Elena Jackson
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-3, 11-1, 9-11, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Elizane Barnard
|
Robyn Phipps
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
5-11, 13-11, 11-6, 11-4 |
X6 | Border A | Boland A | 6-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Sasha Caitlyn Earl
|
Cailyn Nieuwoudt
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-2, 8-11, 11-4, 9-11, 13-11 |
Position 2 |
Alison Muir
|
Anel Marais
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Gabriella van Schoor
|
Marlene Van Wyk
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
2-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Alice Sinclair
|
Chloe Stander
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
7-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Annabel Loxton
|
Rebecca Vos
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
4-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
X7 | Boland A | Eastern Province A | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Cailyn Nieuwoudt
|
Michaela Hill
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-5, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Anel Marais
|
Katelyn Walland
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-6, 11-3, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Marlene Van Wyk
|
Nerissa Primo
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-3, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Chloe Stander
|
Isabelle Newman
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-3, 8-11, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Rebecca Vos
|
Jessica Murray
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-1, 11-2, 11-4 |
X8 | Kwazulu-Natal B | Boland A | 1-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Jenna Warwick
|
Cailyn Nieuwoudt
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
2-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Paige Stella
|
Anel Marais
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
6-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Sasha James
|
Marlene Van Wyk
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
6-11, 9-11, 14-12, 10-12 |
Position 4 |
Jodi Moreno
|
Chloe Stander
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
6-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Madison Watt-Pringle
|
Rebecca Vos
|
WPCC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
5-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
X9 | Boland A | Joburg Jr Squash B | 20-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Cailyn Nieuwoudt
|
Amy Falcon
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Anel Marais
|
Melissa Martins
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
13-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Marlene Van Wyk
|
Cassandra Masuku
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-7, 11-2, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Chloe Stander
|
Elena Jackson
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
Position 5 |
Rebecca Vos
|
Robyn Phipps
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-5, 11-8, 11-2 |
X10 | Eastern Province A | Border A | 6-16 | ||
Position 1 |
Michaela Hill
|
Sasha Caitlyn Earl
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
9-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Katelyn Walland
|
Alison Muir
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
8-11, 10-12, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Nerissa Primo
|
Gabriella van Schoor
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Isabelle Newman
|
Alice Sinclair
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
8-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Jessica Murray
|
Annabel Loxton
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-5, 12-10, 11-6 |
X11 | Border A | Kwazulu-Natal B | 15-10 | ||
Position 1 |
Sasha Caitlyn Earl
|
Jenna Warwick
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-6, 9-11, 15-13, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Alison Muir
|
Paige Stella
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Gabriella van Schoor
|
Sasha James
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
6-11, 11-9, 4-11, 6-11 |
Position 4 |
Alice Sinclair
|
Jodi Moreno
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
9-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Annabel Loxton
|
Madison Watt-Pringle
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 11-6, 13-11, 9-11, 11-8 |
X12 | Joburg Jr Squash B | Border A | 8-15 | ||
Position 1 |
Amy Falcon
|
Sasha Caitlyn Earl
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
4-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
Position 2 |
Melissa Martins
|
Alison Muir
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
4-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Cassandra Masuku
|
Gabriella van Schoor
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10 |
Position 4 |
Elena Jackson
|
Alice Sinclair
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
7-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-6, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Robyn Phipps
|
Annabel Loxton
|
VSC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
14-12, 11-2, 11-8 |
X13 | Eastern Province A | Kwazulu-Natal B | 16-8 | ||
Position 1 |
Michaela Hill
|
Jenna Warwick
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
8-11, 11-4, 11-4, 11-7 |
Position 2 |
Katelyn Walland
|
Paige Stella
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
5-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Nerissa Primo
|
Sasha James
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
13-11, 11-8, 7-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
Position 4 |
Isabelle Newman
|
Jodi Moreno
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
Jessica Murray
|
Madison Watt-Pringle
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
X14 | Joburg Jr Squash B | Eastern Province A | 16-9 | ||
Position 1 |
Amy Falcon
|
Michaela Hill
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-9, 8-11, 2-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Melissa Martins
|
Katelyn Walland
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
9-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
Position 3 |
Cassandra Masuku
|
Nerissa Primo
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
5-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-4 |
Position 4 |
Elena Jackson
|
Isabelle Newman
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-13, 11-7, 10-12, 11-4, 11-8 |
Position 5 |
Robyn Phipps
|
Jessica Murray
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
16-14, 11-4, 11-3 |
X15 | Kwazulu-Natal B | Joburg Jr Squash B | 9-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Jenna Warwick
|
Amy Falcon
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
4-11, 0-11, 10-12 |
Position 2 |
Paige Stella
|
Melissa Martins
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
12-10, 11-9, 11-13, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Sasha James
|
Cassandra Masuku
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
10-12, 11-8, 5-11, 11-6, 11-9 |
Position 4 |
Jodi Moreno
|
Elena Jackson
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-8, 10-12, 10-12, 11-5, 6-11 |
Position 5 |
Madison Watt-Pringle
|
Robyn Phipps
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-9, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
X16 | Joburg Jr Squash A | Kwazulu-Natal A | 6-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Julia Anderson
|
Jade Hardman
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
8-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Jaime lynne Mathews
|
Ashley Upfold
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-5, 11-6, 6-11, 7-11, 13-15 |
Position 3 |
Laura Smit
|
Alexandra Uys
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
5-11, 11-6, 12-10, 9-11, 11-13 |
Position 4 |
Katherine Phipps
|
Mayra Bytebier
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
20-18, 7-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Ashley Byrne
|
JAMIE ZUNCKEL
|
WPCC - Court 4 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
4-11, 3-11, 11-5, 5-11 |
X17 | Kwazulu-Natal A | Western Province A | 18-7 | ||
Position 1 |
Jade Hardman
|
Alex Azevedo
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
5-11, 11-5, 10-12, 6-11 |
Position 2 |
Ashley Upfold
|
Zoe Arenhold
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-7, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Alexandra Uys
|
Natasha Brown
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-3, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Mayra Bytebier
|
Liani Bezuidenhout
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 10-12, 11-9 |
Position 5 |
JAMIE ZUNCKEL
|
Kate Hodgson
|
WPCC - Court 2 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-4, 11-9, 11-3 |
X18 | SA Country Festival A | Kwazulu-Natal A | 3-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Bianke Pienaar
|
Jade Hardman
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
11-2, 11-3, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Demi Roux
|
Ashley Upfold
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Nanja Schutte
|
Alexandra Uys
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
4-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
Position 4 |
Jeanè Bezuidenhout
|
Mayra Bytebier
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
2-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
Position 5 |
Cyanne Kruger
|
JAMIE ZUNCKEL
|
WPCC - Court 5 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
3-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
X19 | Kwazulu-Natal A | Zimbabwe A | 20-1 | ||
Position 1 |
Jade Hardman
|
Delight Nyakabawo
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-6, 11-2, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Ashley Upfold
|
Nyaradzo Muwando
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-6, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Alexandra Uys
|
Anna-Belle Mellor
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-5, 11-5, 11-2 |
Position 4 |
Mayra Bytebier
|
Ella Essie Robb
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-13, 11-5, 11-2, 11-6 |
Position 5 |
JAMIE ZUNCKEL
|
Catherine Mary Louise Munro
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-0, 11-1 |
X20 | Boland B | Kwazulu-Natal A | 0-20 | ||
Position 1 |
A'May Venter
|
Jade Hardman
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
4-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Marli Liebenberg
|
Ashley Upfold
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
9-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
Position 3 |
Marzaan Oosthuizen
|
Alexandra Uys
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
2-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Position 4 |
Carina Van Wyk
|
Mayra Bytebier
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
2-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
Position 5 |
Tamara Werneyer
|
JAMIE ZUNCKEL
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
1-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
X21 | Joburg Jr Squash A | Western Province A | 18-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Julia Anderson
|
Alex Azevedo
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-4, 11-6, 12-10 |
Position 2 |
Jaime lynne Mathews
|
Zoe Arenhold
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
8-11, 11-4, 4-11, 12-14 |
Position 3 |
Laura Smit
|
Natasha Brown
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
12-10, 11-5, 11-2 |
Position 4 |
Katherine Phipps
|
Liani Bezuidenhout
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
13-11, 14-12, 11-13, 7-11, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Ashley Byrne
|
Kate Hodgson
|
VOB - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
8-11, 12-10, 11-8, 11-9 |
X22 | SA Country Festival A | Joburg Jr Squash A | 4-17 | ||
Position 1 |
Bianke Pienaar
|
Julia Anderson
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-6, 11-2, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Demi Roux
|
Jaime lynne Mathews
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
1-11, 3-11, 11-8, 5-11 |
Position 3 |
Nanja Schutte
|
Laura Smit
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-13, 3-11, 2-11 |
Position 4 |
Jeanè Bezuidenhout
|
Katherine Phipps
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
2-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
Position 5 |
Cyanne Kruger
|
Ashley Byrne
|
VSC - Court 2 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
3-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
X23 | Joburg Jr Squash A | Zimbabwe A | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Julia Anderson
|
Delight Nyakabawo
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-9, 11-1, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Jaime lynne Mathews
|
Nyaradzo Muwando
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-4, 11-5, 11-3 |
Position 3 |
Laura Smit
|
Anna-Belle Mellor
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-3, 5-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-1 |
Position 4 |
Katherine Phipps
|
Ella Essie Robb
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-5, 11-9, 11-7 |
Position 5 |
Ashley Byrne
|
Catherine Mary Louise Munro
|
BGV - Court 3 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
12-10, 11-4, 11-5 |
X24 | Boland B | Joburg Jr Squash A | 0-20 | ||
Position 1 |
A'May Venter
|
Julia Anderson
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
1-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Marli Liebenberg
|
Jaime lynne Mathews
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
Position 3 |
Marzaan Oosthuizen
|
Laura Smit
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
4-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
Position 4 |
Carina Van Wyk
|
Katherine Phipps
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
2-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
Position 5 |
Tamara Werneyer
|
Ashley Byrne
|
VSC - Court 3 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
6-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
X25 | Western Province A | SA Country Festival A | 17-3 | ||
Position 1 |
Alex Azevedo
|
Bianke Pienaar
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
7-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
Position 2 |
Zoe Arenhold
|
Demi Roux
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-3, 11-6, 11-2 |
Position 3 |
Natasha Brown
|
Nanja Schutte
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-8, 14-12, 11-6 |
Position 4 |
Liani Bezuidenhout
|
Jeanè Bezuidenhout
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-0, 11-2, 11-1 |
Position 5 |
Kate Hodgson
|
Cyanne Kruger
|
VOB - Court 1 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-0, 11-1, 11-3 |
X26 | Zimbabwe A | Western Province A | 0-20 | ||
Position 1 |
Delight Nyakabawo
|
Alex Azevedo
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
4-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
Position 2 |
Nyaradzo Muwando
|
Zoe Arenhold
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
7-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Anna-Belle Mellor
|
Natasha Brown
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
6-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
Position 4 |
Ella Essie Robb
|
Liani Bezuidenhout
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
Position 5 |
Catherine Mary Louise Munro
|
Kate Hodgson
|
WPCC - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 6:30pm |
8-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
X27 | Western Province A | Boland B | 20-2 | ||
Position 1 |
Alex Azevedo
|
A'May Venter
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Zoe Arenhold
|
Marli Liebenberg
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-8, 11-13, 11-4, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Natasha Brown
|
Marzaan Oosthuizen
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
8-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-2 |
Position 4 |
Liani Bezuidenhout
|
Carina Van Wyk
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-3, 11-6, 11-3 |
Position 5 |
Kate Hodgson
|
Tamara Werneyer
|
BGV - Court 1 | 2024-06-15 2:30pm |
11-5, 11-6, 11-6 |
X28 | Zimbabwe A | SA Country Festival A | 14-7 | ||
Position 1 |
Delight Nyakabawo
|
Bianke Pienaar
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
2-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
Position 2 |
Nyaradzo Muwando
|
Demi Roux
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
3-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
Position 3 |
Anna-Belle Mellor
|
Nanja Schutte
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-6, 11-8, 11-5 |
Position 4 |
Ella Essie Robb
|
Jeanè Bezuidenhout
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
12-14, 11-3, 11-8, 11-4 |
Position 5 |
Catherine Mary Louise Munro
|
Cyanne Kruger
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 8:30am |
11-8, 11-7, 11-7 |
X29 | SA Country Festival A | Boland B | 10-14 | ||
Position 1 |
Bianke Pienaar
|
A'May Venter
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
Position 2 |
Demi Roux
|
Marli Liebenberg
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-6, 11-5, 11-8 |
Position 3 |
Nanja Schutte
|
Marzaan Oosthuizen
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
7-11, 10-12, 13-11, 13-11, 8-11 |
Position 4 |
Jeanè Bezuidenhout
|
Carina Van Wyk
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 9-11 |
Position 5 |
Cyanne Kruger
|
Tamara Werneyer
|
WPCC - Court 6 | 2024-06-17 8:30am |
8-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
X30 | Boland B | Zimbabwe A | 16-11 | ||
Position 1 |
A'May Venter
|
Delight Nyakabawo
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-6, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
Position 2 |
Marli Liebenberg
|
Nyaradzo Muwando
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-8, 9-11, 13-11, 7-11, 11-6 |
Position 3 |
Marzaan Oosthuizen
|
Anna-Belle Mellor
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-7, 8-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
Position 4 |
Carina Van Wyk
|
Ella Essie Robb
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
7-11, 6-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
Position 5 |
Tamara Werneyer
|
Catherine Mary Louise Munro
|
BGV - Court 2 | 2024-06-16 2:00pm |
11-7, 11-7, 10-12, 10-12, 11-9 |