Boys u/10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Kitso Modise | ZA | CBC | No | - |
- | Evan Zwiegelaar | ZA | Gustav Fichardt | No | - |
- | Ulrich Greyling | ZA | Bultfontein High | No | - |
- | Innes Du Toit | ZA | No | - | |
- | De Villiers Nel | Laerskool Universitas (Tjokkies) | No | - | |
- | Danick le Roux | No | - | ||
- | Chris van Schalkwyk | Lapesa Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Tristan vd Westhuizen | Laerskool Universitas (Tjokkies) | No | - | |
- | Wian Wagenaar | ZA | Grey college | No | - |
- | Gerhard Malherbe | Willem Postma Primary | No | - | |
- | Divan Kleyn | Fichardtpark Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Sias Visagie | ZA | Cepha Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Andru Husselmann | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | DG Cilliers | ZA | Douglas High | No | - |
- | Nardus Cronje | Bultfontein High | No | - | |
- | Nathan Nel | ZA | Laerskool Universitas (Tjokkies) | No | - |
- | Fourie Bouwer | No | - | ||
- | Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe | ZA | Eureka Primary | No | - |
- | Jano Ross | ZA | No | - | |
- | TIAAN VICTOR | ZA | Hopetown High | No | - |
- | LIEWAN CLAASSENS | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | CJ Van Straaten | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Walter Thomatos | ZA | RVTD | No | - |
- | Drew Diederichs | Lapesa Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Lian Van der Merwe | Willem Postma Primary | No | - | |
- | Gerrit Brisley | Willem Postma Primary | No | - | |
- | Wilhelm Herbst | Cepha Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jacobus Oosthuizen | Harvinia Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Daniel Venter | WELKOM VOLKSKOOL | No | - | |
- | Frans Van Staden | Cepha Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-06 10:30am | Box 1: X1 | UFS - Court 13 |
Kitso Modise
|
Evan Zwiegelaar
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | UFS - Court 1 |
Kitso Modise
|
Ulrich Greyling
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - |
Kitso Modise
|
Innes Du Toit
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 9:30am | Box 1: X4 | UFS - Court 15 |
Kitso Modise
|
De Villiers Nel
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 9:30am | Box 1: X5 | FS TS - |
Kitso Modise
|
Danick le Roux
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 1: X6 | FS TS - |
Kitso Modise
|
Chris van Schalkwyk
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 1: X7 | FS TS - |
Evan Zwiegelaar
|
Ulrich Greyling
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 1: X8 | UFS - Court 2 |
Evan Zwiegelaar
|
Innes Du Toit
|
8-1 |
2022-10-06 8:30am | Box 1: X9 | UFS - Court 18 |
Evan Zwiegelaar
|
De Villiers Nel
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 10:00am | Box 1: X10 | FS TS - |
Evan Zwiegelaar
|
Danick le Roux
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 1: X11 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Evan Zwiegelaar
|
Chris van Schalkwyk
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 10:30am | Box 1: X12 | UFS - Court 14 |
Ulrich Greyling
|
Innes Du Toit
|
3-6 |
2022-10-07 9:00am | Box 1: X13 | FS TS - |
Ulrich Greyling
|
De Villiers Nel
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 9:00am | Box 1: X14 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Ulrich Greyling
|
Danick le Roux
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 10:00am | Box 1: X15 | FS TS - |
Ulrich Greyling
|
Chris van Schalkwyk
|
6-3 |
2022-10-07 9:00am | Box 1: X16 | FS TS - |
Innes Du Toit
|
De Villiers Nel
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 1: X17 | FS TS - |
Innes Du Toit
|
Danick le Roux
|
6-3 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 1: X18 | FS TS - |
Innes Du Toit
|
Chris van Schalkwyk
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 10:30am | Box 1: X19 | UFS - Court 15 |
De Villiers Nel
|
Danick le Roux
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 1: X20 | UFS - Court 3 |
De Villiers Nel
|
Chris van Schalkwyk
|
3-6 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 1: X21 | FS TS - |
Danick le Roux
|
Chris van Schalkwyk
|
3-6 |
2022-10-06 10:30am | Box 2: X22 | UFS - Court 16 |
Tristan vd Westhuizen
|
Wian Wagenaar
|
6-3 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 2: X23 | UFS - Court 4 |
Tristan vd Westhuizen
|
Gerhard Malherbe
|
8-1 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 2: X24 | FS TS - |
Tristan vd Westhuizen
|
Divan Kleyn
|
8-1 |
2022-10-06 9:30am | Box 2: X25 | UFS - Court 18 |
Tristan vd Westhuizen
|
Sias Visagie
|
7-2 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 2: X26 | FS TS - |
Tristan vd Westhuizen
|
Andru Husselmann
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 2: X27 | FS TS - |
Tristan vd Westhuizen
|
DG Cilliers
|
6-3 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 2: X28 | FS TS - |
Wian Wagenaar
|
Gerhard Malherbe
|
6-3 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 2: X29 | UFS - Court 5 |
Wian Wagenaar
|
Divan Kleyn
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 9:00am | Box 2: X30 | UFS - Court 3 |
Wian Wagenaar
|
Sias Visagie
|
7-2 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 2: X31 | FS TS - |
Wian Wagenaar
|
Andru Husselmann
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 8:30am | Box 2: X32 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Wian Wagenaar
|
DG Cilliers
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 10:30am | Box 2: X33 | UFS - Court 17 |
Gerhard Malherbe
|
Divan Kleyn
|
4-5 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 2: X34 | FS TS - |
Gerhard Malherbe
|
Sias Visagie
|
6-3 |
2022-10-06 8:30am | Box 2: X35 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Gerhard Malherbe
|
Andru Husselmann
|
8-1 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 2: X36 | FS TS - |
Gerhard Malherbe
|
DG Cilliers
|
5-4 |
2022-10-07 9:00am | Box 2: X37 | FS TS - |
Divan Kleyn
|
Sias Visagie
|
2-7 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 2: X38 | FS TS - |
Divan Kleyn
|
Andru Husselmann
|
5-4 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 2: X39 | FS TS - |
Divan Kleyn
|
DG Cilliers
|
8-1 |
2022-10-06 10:30am | Box 2: X40 | UFS - Court 18 |
Sias Visagie
|
Andru Husselmann
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 2: X41 | UFS - Court 6 |
Sias Visagie
|
DG Cilliers
|
3-6 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 2: X42 | FS TS - |
Andru Husselmann
|
DG Cilliers
|
2-7 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X43 | UFS - Court 1 |
Nardus Cronje
|
Nathan Nel
|
3-6 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 3: X44 | UFS - Court 7 |
Nardus Cronje
|
Fourie Bouwer
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X45 | FS TS - |
Nardus Cronje
|
Jano Ross
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 3: X46 | UFS - Court 3 |
Nardus Cronje
|
CJ Van Straaten
|
3-6 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 3: X47 | FS TS - |
Nardus Cronje
|
LIEWAN CLAASSENS
|
3-6 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X48 | FS TS - |
Nardus Cronje
|
Walter Thomatos
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 10:00am | Box 3: X49 | FS TS - |
Nardus Cronje
|
Gerrit Brisley
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X50 | FS TS - |
Nathan Nel
|
Fourie Bouwer
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 3: X51 | UFS - Court 8 |
Nathan Nel
|
Jano Ross
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 9:00am | Box 3: X52 | UFS - Court 6 |
Nathan Nel
|
CJ Van Straaten
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 3: X53 | FS TS - |
Nathan Nel
|
LIEWAN CLAASSENS
|
3-6 |
2022-10-06 8:30am | Box 3: X54 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Nathan Nel
|
Walter Thomatos
|
8-1 |
2022-10-07 8:00am | Box 3: X55 | FS TS - |
Nathan Nel
|
Gerrit Brisley
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X56 | UFS - Court 2 |
Fourie Bouwer
|
Jano Ross
|
4-5 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 3: X57 | FS TS - |
Fourie Bouwer
|
CJ Van Straaten
|
3-6 |
2022-10-06 8:30am | Box 3: X58 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Fourie Bouwer
|
LIEWAN CLAASSENS
|
0-9 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 3: X59 | FS TS - |
Fourie Bouwer
|
Walter Thomatos
|
6-3 |
2022-10-06 9:00am | Box 3: X60 | UFS - Court 7 |
Fourie Bouwer
|
Gerrit Brisley
|
3-6 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 3: X61 | FS TS - |
Jano Ross
|
CJ Van Straaten
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X62 | FS TS - |
Jano Ross
|
LIEWAN CLAASSENS
|
2-7 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 3: X63 | FS TS - |
Jano Ross
|
Walter Thomatos
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 3: X64 | UFS - Court 6 |
Jano Ross
|
Gerrit Brisley
|
5-4 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X65 | UFS - Court 3 |
CJ Van Straaten
|
LIEWAN CLAASSENS
|
2-7 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 3: X66 | UFS - Court 9 |
CJ Van Straaten
|
Walter Thomatos
|
8-1 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X67 | FS TS - |
CJ Van Straaten
|
Gerrit Brisley
|
2-7 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X68 | FS TS - |
LIEWAN CLAASSENS
|
Walter Thomatos
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 3: X69 | UFS - Court 10 |
LIEWAN CLAASSENS
|
Gerrit Brisley
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 3: X70 | UFS - Court 4 |
Walter Thomatos
|
Gerrit Brisley
|
1-8 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X71 | UFS - Court 5 |
Lian Van der Merwe
|
Wilhelm Herbst
|
7-2 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 4: X72 | UFS - Court 11 |
Lian Van der Merwe
|
Jacobus Oosthuizen
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X73 | FS TS - |
Lian Van der Merwe
|
Daniel Venter
|
7-2 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 4: X74 | UFS - Court 7 |
Lian Van der Merwe
|
Frans Van Staden
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X75 | FS TS - |
Lian Van der Merwe
|
Drew Diederichs
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X76 | FS TS - |
Lian Van der Merwe
|
TIAAN VICTOR
|
8-1 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X77 | FS TS - |
Lian Van der Merwe
|
Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X78 | FS TS - |
Wilhelm Herbst
|
Jacobus Oosthuizen
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 4: X79 | UFS - Court 12 |
Wilhelm Herbst
|
Daniel Venter
|
8-1 |
2022-10-06 9:00am | Box 4: X80 | UFS - Court 10 |
Wilhelm Herbst
|
Frans Van Staden
|
7-2 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X81 | FS TS - |
Wilhelm Herbst
|
Drew Diederichs
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 8:30am | Box 4: X82 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Wilhelm Herbst
|
TIAAN VICTOR
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X83 | FS TS - |
Wilhelm Herbst
|
Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe
|
1-8 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X84 | UFS - Court 6 |
Jacobus Oosthuizen
|
Daniel Venter
|
7-2 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X85 | FS TS - |
Jacobus Oosthuizen
|
Frans Van Staden
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 8:30am | Box 4: X86 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Jacobus Oosthuizen
|
Drew Diederichs
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X87 | FS TS - |
Jacobus Oosthuizen
|
TIAAN VICTOR
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 9:00am | Box 4: X88 | UFS - Court 11 |
Jacobus Oosthuizen
|
Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe
|
0-9 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X89 | FS TS - |
Daniel Venter
|
Frans Van Staden
|
6-3 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X90 | FS TS - |
Daniel Venter
|
Drew Diederichs
|
9-0 |
2022-10-07 11:00am | Box 4: X91 | FS TS - |
Daniel Venter
|
TIAAN VICTOR
|
6-3 |
2022-10-06 10:00am | Box 4: X92 | UFS - Court 10 |
Daniel Venter
|
Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe
|
0-9 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X93 | UFS - Court 7 |
Frans Van Staden
|
Drew Diederichs
|
9-0 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 4: X94 | UFS - Court 13 |
Frans Van Staden
|
TIAAN VICTOR
|
4-5 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X95 | FS TS - |
Frans Van Staden
|
Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe
|
0-9 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X96 | FS TS - |
Drew Diederichs
|
TIAAN VICTOR
|
0-9 |
2022-10-06 8:00am | Box 4: X97 | UFS - Court 14 |
Drew Diederichs
|
Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe
|
0-9 |
2022-10-06 11:00am | Box 4: X98 | UFS - Court 8 |
TIAAN VICTOR
|
Willem-Adriaan Vd Merwe
|
0-9 |